May
13/05/15@ Shankill UnitedClarence CupFinal   v  
06/05/15 NortelPremier Division D2 - 2
02/05/15@ ArdglassPremier Division W0 - 4
April
30/04/15 Crumlin StarPremier Division W2 - 0
28/04/15 Ards RangersPremier Division L1 - 2
25/04/15 IslandmageePremier Division W8 - 1
23/04/15 ArdglassPremier Division W4 - 2
21/04/15@ Crumlin StarPremier Division L3 - 0
18/04/15@ Drumaness MillsPremier Division W2 - 4
16/04/15 Shankill UnitedPremier Division L1 - 2
14/04/15@ Derriaghy CCPremier Division L3 - 0
11/04/15 Comber RecPremier Division D1 - 1
09/04/15@ Albert FoundryPremier Division W1 - 4
07/04/15@ Lower ShankillClarence CupSemi-FinalsD(3) 1 - 1 (4)
04/04/15@ Ards RangersPremier Division W2 - 3
March
28/03/15 Kilmore RecPremier Division W2 - 0
21/03/15@ Kilmore RecPremier Division D2 - 2
14/03/15@ Larne Tech OBClarence CupQuarter-FinalsW2 - 6
07/03/15 HW WeldersIntermediate CupQuarter-FinalsL2 - 4
February
28/02/15 Killyleagh YCPremier Division D3 - 3
21/02/15@ NortelPremier Division W1 - 2
14/02/15 Lurgan CelticIntermediate CupRound 5W3 - 1
07/02/15 MalachiansPremier Division W4 - 3
January
31/01/15@ Lisburn RangersClarence CupRound 4W1 - 4
24/01/15 Coleraine ReservesIntermediate CupRound 4W5 - 4
17/01/15@ Wellington RecClarence CupRound 3W1 - 3
03/01/15@ Orangefield OBClarence CupRound 2W2 - 6
December
20/12/14@ Portaferry RoversIntermediate CupRound 3W1 - 5
06/12/14 Drumaness MillsPremier Division W6 - 1
November
29/11/14@ Comber RecPremier Division L1 - 0
22/11/14 Chimney CornerIntermediate CupRound 2W10 - 2
08/11/14 Crumlin StarIrish CupRound 3L0 - 2
01/11/14@ Drumaness MillsBorder CupQuarter-FinalsL3 - 1
October
25/10/14 Ballymena United ReservesIntermediate CupRound 1W2 - 0
18/10/14@ Derriaghy CCBorder CupRound 3W3 - 4
11/10/14@ Killyleagh YCPremier Division W0 - 2
04/10/14@ Ballynahinch OlympicIrish CupRound 2D(4) 3 - 3 (5)
September
27/09/14@ MalachiansPremier Division W3 - 4
23/09/14@ Newington YCCounty Antrim ShieldRound 1L2 - 1
20/09/14@ Portaferry RoversBorder CupRound 2W0 - 2
13/09/14@ Shankill UnitedPremier Division W0 - 1
06/09/14@ Comber RecBorder CupRound 1W1 - 2
August
30/08/14@ HW WeldersSteel & Sons CupRound 2L6 - 3
23/08/14 St Patricks YMIrish CupRound 1W2 - 0
19/08/14 Albert FoundryPremier Division L0 - 1
16/08/14 GroomsportSteel & Sons CupRound 1W6 - 0
12/08/14@ IslandmageePremier Division W0 - 2
09/08/14 Derriaghy CCPremier Division W3 - 1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground Grosvenor Recreation Centre
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Ards Rangers2663
2Albert Foundry2656
3Crumlin Star2654
4Immaculata2652
5Malachians2642
6Derriaghy CC2631
7Ardglass2631
8Islandmagee2631
9Shankill United2629
10Kilmore Rec2629
11Drumaness Mills2628
12Nortel2628
13Comber Rec2625
14Killyleagh YC2616