Share this page

PWDLFAGDPtsMax Pts
Cliftonville Olympic3322749835637340
Linfield Swifts33233711544717239
Crusaders Reserves33215710844646835
Coleraine Reserves33194107968116128
Ballinamallard United Reserves33185107948315926
Glentoran II33164137962175219
Ards II33171158795-85219
Ballymena United Reserves33156127758195118
Glenavon Reserves33124176088-28407
Portadown Reserves33532533109-7618-15
Dungannon Swifts Reserves33442540108-6816-17
Warrenpoint Town Reserves33142829125-967-26

Previous Results

Next Fixtures